180.母親ガチャを外した際の注意点

www.youtube.com

 

結論をいえば、いろんな人と会話をし、情報、知識を得ることをお勧めします。
 

 

 
 
 
 

 

 

 

そんなのはアドバイスとは言わない。本当のアドバイスはこれだ  
 
毒親は飯に毒を盛るから毒親と言う」    
この言葉を1日10回死ぬまで繰り返せ  
 
まず青野菜と大豆を煮る所から始めろ  
他人と自分を一切比較するな、普通の人生にはならない。  
 
野菜を毎日食う体勢を整えたら、確実に大学入学し、確実に卒業し、確実に就職して1000万貯金(結婚の最低必要費用)しろ  
 
隣の毒親じゃない人生エンジョイ勢は一切無視しろ、視界に入れるな  
 
部活動をするな、クラブ活動をするな、サークル活動をするな、片思いするな、貯金してまっすぐ結婚しろ、動画作るな、(勉強以外の動画を)見るな  
 
民法が両親と思え  
 
絶対にどこかで引っ掛かるから、引っ掛からない事だけを第一に考えろ  
引っ掛かる場所は大抵大学入学ー卒業ー就職ー(勤務中)のどこか  
 
勉強と同じ  
勉強はどっかで引っ掛かったら行く大学のランクが落ちる  
人生はどっかで引っ掛かったら即首吊り台  
どっかで必ず、弱点を突かれて留年させられたり職場を追い出される  
日本にはプレデター(人食獣)が滅茶苦茶多い  
だから自殺率が脅威の18、局地的には50つまりロシアを超える糞地域も存在
弱者は何度でも留年、何度でも職場追い出しを喰らう  
 
美人局コンボ(やり逃げ)が法律で許容されている(気がある振りをして近づく→やらせろ→この人ストーカーです)以上、異性は敵でしかないと思え、女は夕方5時以降決して出歩くな、確実にレイプされ泣き寝入りし結婚できない
繰り返しになるが母親ガチャを外したら、まず最初に普通の人生を送れない事を覚悟し、普通の人生を送ろうと思うな。
母親ガチャを外したら一回引っ掛かったらアウトのサドンデス人生、サバイバル生活になる。  
 
ぶっちゃけると、本当に、母親ガチャを外したら、社会は全員敵。  
母親ガチャを外す=社会のターゲット、サンドバッグ、不満解消役として育てられていると認識しろ  
不似合な服、不健康そうな顔で街中を歩いている5/100ことを察しろ
常に、背中に「私を殴って下さい」と書いた紙が貼ってあると肝に銘じろ

 

 

  1  

 

 
 

 

 

1  

 

 
 

179.(A)をリバイズ

(A)は(A)でかなり正しい。ほぼ反証が無い。

(A)は何かの特殊解であろう。

 

上位概念が確実にある。が、秘密。

 

(A)の一つ上位の概念である、

 

忍耐は美徳

 

位と言う事にしておきたい。(A)は保留。

 

 ※つまり、

1. (A)で返す

2. 忍耐する

の2通りの方法が存在する。

 

 

大抵の場合、2.で返してもどうにもならない事が多い。大抵の人間は御存じの通り、悪魔と契約してこっそり闇に葬っている。それをせずに忍耐するというのは、例えば、日本が明治維新で破壊できなかったので80年間待ってコンボを組むとか、香港を99年後に取り返すとか、300年後に富士山が噴火して村が滅びるとか、そういう次世代にまたがるレベルになる。

 

1.はインスタントかつ究極。欧米人がおどけて言う所のシャリーア法、「目には目を、歯には歯を」である。

 

(A)に関して謎というか自己撞着的になるのは、Target type-A同士のやり取りである。これに関してはインターネット開始により初めて可能になった事項であり、今後とも研究が必要な、実は私が先端を突っ走る、古くて新しい世界の最先端分野である。

178.はてなブックマークは社会の癌の墓場

はてなブックマークは社会の癌の墓場

 

2ch創価匿名破壊工作員がそのままスライド

 

 

はてなブックマーク - bertrandsushibarrussellのブックマーク

 

 

私のコメントもまるで2chのそれ

 

 

※匿名と実名で、適用される法律が全く違う。

 匿名のノリを実名世界に持ち込んではならない。

 この人間集団は、20年前からずっとそこ(匿名ネット)におり、そのまま20年年を取っている。そのまま墓場まで直行するはずである。

 絶対に係ってはならない。

 

 彼等は極僅かの例外を除き死霊であり、匿名死霊の発言は死者の言動である。

 一切関わってはならない。

177.RAPPIN 4 TAY - WHAT FO'

www.youtube.com

1  

 
3000 views yo wtf this is pure gold
 
3  
 
 
 
 
3  
 
 
 
 
1  
 
 
 アメリカの1960年代のサイケデリックブーム(全く知らない)では、東洋の思想を研究する人間が大量に出た。その頃の人間がCIAに入って作ったのが1990のラップブーム。
 しかしまあ4-tayって四諦だろう。絶対に本人も知らない筈。こんなん。
 付けた輩は何を思っていたんだろうか。
 

 四諦

 

ja.wikipedia.org

四諦(したい、: catur-ārya-satya[1], チャトゥル・アーリヤ・サティヤ)または四聖諦(ししょうたい、: cattāri ariya-saccāni[2], チャッターリ・アリヤ・サッチャーニ、4つの・聖なる・真理())とは、仏教が説く4種の基本的な真理[3][4]苦諦集諦滅諦道諦のこと[3][4]四真諦[5]苦集滅道[6]ともいう。とは: satyaおよび: saccaの訳で、真理・真実の意[4][5]

  • 苦諦(くたい) - 迷いのこの世は一切が(ドゥッカ)であるという真実[4][5][7]
  • 集諦(じったい) - 苦の原因煩悩・妄執、求めて飽かない愛執であるという真実[4][5][7]
  • 滅諦(めったい) - 苦の原因の滅という真実[4]無常の世を超え、執着を断つことが、苦しみを滅した悟りの境地であるということ[4][7]
  • 道諦(どうたい) - 悟りに導く実践という真実[4]。悟りに至るためには八正道によるべきであるということ[4][5][7]

苦諦と集諦は、迷妄の世界のとを示し、滅諦と道諦は、証悟の世界の果と因とを示す[5]

四諦は概ね、十二縁起説の表す意味を教義的に組織したものであり、原始仏教の教義の大綱が示されているとされる[5]原始仏教経典にかなり古くから説かれ、特に初期から中期にかけてのインド仏教において最も重要視され、その代表的教説とされた[7]四諦ブッダ最初の説法で説いたとされている(初転法輪[5][7]

 

bertrandsushibarrussell.hatenablog.com

 

www.youtube.com

 

6  

 
 

www.youtube.com

176.Rappin' 4 Tay - I Paid My Dues

www.youtube.com

 

歌詞
Testing one, two, three, four
Rappin 4-tay, Rag Top records, nineteen-ninety-six
West up, let's do this
Yeah Four, you done finally got that parole-CALL
Yeah man, that was long comeing trying get that, man
I understand that Four, but a lot of people don't know
what you've done been through bro'
Man, a brother done been in this rap game for ten years, man
I've been from hell and back, you know Frank
But what's gon' have to do
is lay it down and lace it up like a shoestring
Ok, like this here...
Allow me to take you back down memory lane
When a player was so young in this rap game
Yeah, if you had a fight you best to knock a sucker out
Because moms wouldn't about to let you in the house
Yeah, we had to throw em' in the days
Didn't have glock, never seen a twelve gauge
Wasn't no banging n' gang affiliated deaths
Brother had to go to school in the days to get a rep
Always wanted to bust a gang of these raps
And be the first player to put Frisco on the map
So add this to the list of them hits that be knockin for the new year
I'ma vet in this rappin industry, you wet behind the ear
Shit, I even caught the San Quinton blues
Used to rock that motherfucker every night, I paid my dues
I talked the talk, but now I'm walking the walk
What up, fool! Huh yeah! Yeah! What, what!
I'm from the west but I don't ride the saddle
Used to do a lot of battle,
but you money are make your trunk rattle
Ever since the solar system, boys clubbing house parties
Rap contests at Booker T'S, man it was everybody
snatching it taking it swoop on stuff all the way home
Once me and O' hit the jets, man we was gone
Up the stairs to the vacabt house, that's we're we prctice at
We didn't have a studio so man we had to work with that
No reel to reels, no mic, just the radio
Paper and oen and I was in, the heart of the ghetto
Trying to pursue my dream, trying to make things right
I posted up at other people's shows begging to get the mic
I was kicking down doors, posted up, like the 49ers
All I wanted to do was bust a rap before the headliners
They pushed me to the left, I said alright, that's cool
Now you call my booking agent, everyday, I paid my dues
I talked the talk, but now I'm walking the walk
What up, fool! Huh yeah! Yeah! What, what!
The difference is you're talking about the game you see I'm living in
And all my folks R.I.P, I'LL see you in a minute
Before I cut I gots to shock it cause I'm still pissed
For my mistakes, court dates and the time I missed
A lot of deputies in correctional facilities
I kept they ass up all night, but now they feelin me
From bangin on the walls and bustin raps off the top ten
Bet you never though I be the entertainer of the year
But why not, cause I've got, what it takes to represent
Crowd could be a hundred thousand, I'm never hesitant
Just ask Franky J. to drop me an old school beat
Them funky instrumentals kept me of the streets
They kept me motivated, I was always underrated
I bet my real folks wasn't surprised when I made it
Plus I gave them digits back to the parole board
So now I'm cool, I'd been paid my dues
I talked the talk, but now I'm walking the walk
What up, fool! Huh yeah! Yeah! What, what!
ソングライター: Al Eaton / Anthony Forte
I Paid My Dues 歌詞 © Universal Music Publishing Group
 
 
リリース1996年
ジャンルヒップホップ/ラップ
 
 
 
 

 

www.youtube.com

 

一番最初のゲームが完璧かつ完全な件
 

5  

 
 
 
 
 
GB版2も繋げてほしい件
 

1  

 
 
 
 

 

ていうかオアイーブ=神の件
 

  1  

 

 
 

175. 初夢

青森でヘルパーやらなにやらの仕事をしている。

 

おばあさんと街を歩いている。

 

右に家がある。

 

おばあさんは言う。

 

「なんで家建てるんだろうね?」

 

良く見ると、普通の一軒家なのだが、2階の天井が異様に低く、壁も木が剥き出し。3階も低い。この辺の家は、みんなそうらしい。

 

転売目的じゃないかと返答。

 

道をまっすぐ進んで森を抜けるとテニスコート1個分程度進み、左に直角に折れ曲がっている所でまっすぐ行き、やや大きめの小石が敷いてある駐車場に入る。

 

3人組(男、女、不明)に死体を片付けるよう言われる。3人組は自分が歩いてきた方向に歩いていく。

 

そこら中に死体の欠片や白いのが散らかっている。

 

いつも、責任を負わされるのは自分である。

 

眼に見えるのは片づけたが、死体の本体は下の方に降りていかないとない。

 

上司が片付けるのを拒否し、自分が歩いてきた方向から右45度にある公園に歩いていく。

 

公園は非常に美しく、長方形、中央は芝生、公園の周囲には超巨大でビルより高い木が何本も生えている。イチョウに近い種類で、黄色に紅葉している。黒い犬を散歩しているおじさんがいる。

 

しかし、自分が一緒なら、そこを出ていく時に3人組が察知してきっと戻って来る。

 

 

 

 

 

 

という所で目が覚めた。

 

3人組との続きが見たかったので寝ようとしたが、過覚醒で全く眠れず。その割には午後にゴーゴー寝た。こちらは吸血鬼・温泉物のたいしたことない夢だった。

174.2Pac - Str8 Ballin'

www.youtube.com

 

 

 

www.youtube.com

 

 

 

www.youtube.com

 

petitlyrics.com

[Intro] I would share the definition of ballin' With you white folks, but no The game is to be sold not told, so fuck you [Hook] I'm just living and a lovin' Waiting for the moment When you've got time to kill [Verse 1] I'm up before the sunrise, first to hit the block Little bad muthafucka' with a pocket full of rocks Learn to throw them thangs, get my skinny little ass kicked And niggas laugh til the first muthafucka' got blasted I put that nigga in his casket Now they covering the bastard in plastic I smoke blunts on the regular, buck when it counts I'm trying to make a million dollars out a quarter-ounce And getting ghost on the 5-0 Fuck them hoes Got a .45, screaming out survival Hey nigga, can I lay low? Cook some yay-yo Holla "one-time" when I say so Don't wanna to go to the pen, I'm hitting fences NARCs on a nigga's back, missing me by inches And they say: "how do you survive weighing 165 In a city where the skinny niggas die?" Tell Mama "don't cry" Cause even when they kill me They can never take the game from a young G I'm Str8 ballin'! [Hook] [Verse 2] I'm still on parole, but I'm the first nigga serving Pour some liquor on the curb for my niggas that deserve it But if I want to make a million, gotta stay dealing It's kinda booming round the way and today I'll make a killing Dressin' down like a villian', but only on the block It's a clever disguise to keep me running from the cops I'm getting high, I think I'll die if I don't get no ends I'm in a bucket, but I'm riding it like it's a Benz I hit the strip, let my music bump Drinking liquor and I'm looking for some hoes to fuck Rather die making money than live poor and legal As I slang another ounce, I wish it was a kilo I need money in a major way Time to fuck my beyach! Ha! And getting paid You other muthafuckers fallin' But me and my muthafuckin' thug niggas, We str8 ballin'!!! [Hook] Look here, y'all know what time it is This the part where y'all loc up Know what I'm sayin'? Doing 55, nigga, do time The police right behind They can't see me, they wanna be me Str8 muthafuckin' ballin' Start letting it off, nigga this 94, and niggas want mo' That's how it's goin down my muthafuckin' nigga Bulletproof vests and all, you know? [Verse 3] Damned if I don't, and damned if a nigga do So watch a young motherfucker pull a trigger just to raise up! But don't let them see you cry, dry your eyes Young nigga, time to do or die I keep a pistol in my pocket, ready On my block ain't no time for a nigga to even cock shit And I done seen a muthafucka' peep pain At point-blank range cause he slept on the game And ain't a damned thing changed You shaking the dice, now roll em If you can't stand pain, better hold em Cause ain't no telling what you might roll You might fold, catch AIDS from a slight cold Nigga Best to live your life to the fullest Be quick to kill the bull Got a pistol, motherfucker, better pull it Cause even when they kill me, they can never Take the game from a young G. We st8 ballin'! [Hook] They have you niggas believe you bout to die When we really coming up like a muthafucka Just str8 ballin', know what I'm sayin'? Fuck that small-time nickel-and-dime shit If you gonna do it, do it nigga If you want it, pursue it! We can handle the shit It's time for niggas to stay ballin'! We made this muthafucka! For who? [Verse 4] To my niggas in the penitentiary Loc up like a motherfucka when they mention me Cause you fuckin' with the realest motherfucka ever born And, once again, it's on I'm busting on these bitches till they gone Now who the hell can you get to stop me? I'm in the projects, parlaying with my posse I keep my Glock cocked Nigga, cause they all shady I finally made it, now these jealous bitches trying to fade me! I ain't going out, I'd rather blast back I'm on the corner with my niggas watching cash stack And I came up a long way from food stamps And taking shit from these low-life ghetto tramps How could you blame me? If they sweat me I'mma open fire! What could I do? Pull my trigger or watch my nigga die I'm representing to the fullest, giving devil slugs I'm on the block slanging drugs with the young thugs And motherfucka, we be ballin'! All motherfuckin day long! Stay strong! We str8 ballin

 

ーーーーーーーーーーーーーーーーーーーーーーーーーーーーーーーーーーーー

 

俺だったら、「煩悩を祓う鐘(爆笑)」とかを全国に配置して、他人の煩悩(良く知らない)を減らし、自分の悪事を有耶無耶にする。

 

ペルシャの新年は春分春分には、全員で絨毯を洗い、家を掃除する。

「新年に掃除をすると福が落ちる」とかいう邪教の国がある。

元はまず間違いなく新年には掃除をしていたと思われる。

私は一昨年以降、毎年、新年には掃除をしている。次年以降は徹底的に掃除したい。

民共が活動を停止している間、盛大に絨毯を干す。

 

 

 

 

bertrandsushibarrussell.hatenablog.com

bertrandsushibarrussell.hatenablog.com

bertrandsushibarrussell.hatenablog.com

 

www.youtube.com

www.youtube.com

 
この歌のテーマは「殺せ」。
善人に「殺せ」と言っている。
ブルーハーツが月並な歌詞を作詞する訳がなかろう?
 

  1  

 

173.Saudi king demotes FM in reshuffle seen as whitewash

parstoday.com

 

  • Saudi king demotes FM in reshuffle seen as whitewash

Saudi King Salman has demoted Foreign Minister Adel al-Jubeir in a major reshuffle, which included changes to key national security posts amid fallout from the murder of a dissident journalist.

The man to replace him, Ibrahim al-Assaf, was no less of a surprise because he was among dozens of prominent Saudi royals and businessmen detained in Riyadh's Ritz-Carlton in November, 2017.

Jubeir will be demoted to minister of state for foreign affairs, the foreign ministry said on Thursday citing a royal decree.

A royal decree was also issued to restructure the Political and Security Affairs Council, headed by heir apparent Mohammed bin Salman (MBS), which has seen Saudi Arabia embroiled in its worst scandal in decades. 

MBS has been widely associated with the October 2 killing of dissident journalist Jamal Khashoggi after entering the Saudi consulate in Istanbul.

The death sparked international outcry as it drew attention to the West's close ties with the kingdom whose destructive war on Yemen is a matter of constant criticism.

Various reports have verified that some members of a 15-member hit team, which traveled to Istanbul to carry out the killing, had been drawn from among bin Salman’s personal bodyguards.

Western intelligence agencies and Turkey have suggested that MBS bore ultimate responsibility for the assassination of Khashoggi. 

However, the reshuffle announced on Thursday did not touch MBS portfolios, with analysts saying Jubeir has been used as a scapegoat in the scandal.  

The decision, they said, did not surprise them because they had been expecting Jubeir to be sacked for some time, even before the Khashoggi affair.

SS

 

 

www.youtube.com

 

 

www.youtube.com

 

 

ーーーーーーーーーーーーーーーーーーーーーーーーーーー

 خدا بیامرزتش

172.重要な事

・勉強は楽しい物であり、空しい物では全くない。それは偽りである。

自分を取り戻せ。

 

 

・地球システムに想定されていない事をすると、想定不能な事象が発生する。

例えば、普通なら寿命が来る所で頑張る。等。

 

 不幸になれ。

 全員倒して不幸になれ。

 一見して不幸になりそうな方向が正解である。地上は善神の奇跡で溢れている。

 

خدا بزرگه

 

 

 

bertrandsushibarrussell.hatenablog.com